Results for KFO Local Event, Beveridge Park - 14-Sep-2019 - Provisional

Course Results

Light Green

Split Times

2.95km 65m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 102 2 104 3 109 4 110 5 108 6 101 7 105 8 107 9 112 F
1st Lachlan Morrison
IND
M20 23:39 0:00
0:00
2:41 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
5:19 (1st)
2:38 (1st)
8:41 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
10:12 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
15:17 (1st)
5:05 (4th)
16:18 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
20:17 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
21:43 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
22:58 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
23:39 (1st)
0:41 (3rd)
2nd Sonja Ecke-Wihan
GERMANY
W50 28:02 0:00
0:00
3:39 (3rd)
3:39 (3rd)
7:00 (2nd)
3:21 (2nd)
10:40 (2nd)
3:40 (2nd)
12:21 (2nd)
1:41 (2nd)
18:22 (4th)
6:01 (6th)
19:40 (3rd)
1:18 (3rd)
24:32 (2nd)
4:52 (3rd)
26:00 (2nd)
1:28 (4th)
27:17 (2nd)
1:17 (2nd)
28:02 (2nd)
0:45 (4th)
3rd Alice Herbison
ESOC
W21 29:45 0:00
0:00
3:44 (4th)
3:44 (4th)
7:41 (3rd)
3:57 (3rd)
12:01 (3rd)
4:20 (4th)
13:53 (3rd)
1:52 (4th)
18:02 (3rd)
4:09 (3rd)
19:37 (2nd)
1:35 (4th)
26:00 (3rd)
6:23 (5th)
27:27 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
28:51 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd=)
29:45 (3rd)
0:54 (6th)
4th Janet Morrison
IND
W50 33:09 0:00
0:00
3:38 (2nd)
3:38 (2nd)
8:12 (4th)
4:34 (4th)
12:50 (4th)
4:38 (5th)
17:14 (5th)
4:24 (6th)
19:04 (5th)
1:50 (1st)
24:55 (5th)
5:51 (6th)
29:52 (5th)
4:57 (4th)
30:57 (4th)
1:05 (1st)
32:21 (4th)
1:24 (3rd=)
33:09 (4th)
0:48 (5th)
5th Ben Sinclair
ESOC
M45 33:29 0:00
0:00
3:48 (5th)
3:48 (5th)
8:34 (5th)
4:46 (5th)
13:45 (5th)
5:11 (6th)
15:33 (4th)
1:48 (3rd)
17:28 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
21:52 (4th)
4:24 (5th)
29:09 (4th)
7:17 (6th)
31:01 (5th)
1:52 (5th)
32:53 (5th)
1:52 (6th)
33:29 (5th)
0:36 (1st)
6th Callum Morrison
IND
M50 48:51 0:00
0:00
6:54 (6th)
6:54 (6th)
25:29 (6th)
18:35 (6th)
29:22 (6th)
3:53 (3rd)
32:59 (6th)
3:37 (5th)
38:46 (6th)
5:47 (5th)
39:51 (6th)
1:05 (2nd)
43:57 (6th)
4:06 (2nd)
46:33 (6th)
2:36 (6th)
48:12 (6th)
1:39 (5th)
48:51 (6th)
0:39 (2nd)

Orange

Split Times

2.775km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 103 2 102 3 111 4 104 5 106 6 115 7 105 8 107 9 112 F
1st Janet Morrison
IND
W50 23:48 0:00
0:00
1:13 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
6:21 (2nd)
5:08 (3rd)
10:26 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
12:32 (1st)
2:06 (2nd)
13:46 (1st)
1:14 (2nd)
17:04 (1st)
3:18 (1st)
20:22 (1st)
3:18 (1st)
21:36 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
22:59 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
23:48 (1st)
0:49 (2nd)
2nd Stephen Moffatt
KFO
M50 31:30 0:00
0:00
2:05 (4th)
2:05 (4th)
6:47 (3rd)
4:42 (1st)
11:52 (2nd)
5:05 (2nd)
14:16 (3rd)
2:24 (3rd)
15:46 (3rd)
1:30 (3rd)
21:05 (2nd)
5:19 (3rd)
26:10 (2nd)
5:05 (2nd)
27:58 (2nd)
1:48 (3rd)
30:05 (2nd)
2:07 (4th)
31:30 (2nd)
1:25 (6th)
3rd Christopher Doig
TAY
M12 36:34 0:00
0:00
1:07 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
6:02 (1st)
4:55 (2nd)
12:12 (3rd)
6:10 (3rd)
13:55 (2nd)
1:43 (1st)
14:57 (2nd)
1:02 (1st)
23:00 (3rd)
8:03 (6th)
31:41 (3rd)
8:41 (4th)
34:10 (3rd)
2:29 (4th)
35:57 (3rd)
1:47 (2nd)
36:34 (3rd)
0:37 (1st)
4th Thomas Wihan
GERMANY
M45 42:43 0:00
0:00
1:23 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
12:05 (6th)
10:42 (6th)
19:18 (4th)
7:13 (4th)
26:27 (4th)
7:09 (7th)
28:31 (4th)
2:04 (4th)
31:50 (4th)
3:19 (2nd)
37:53 (4th)
6:03 (3rd)
39:35 (4th)
1:42 (2nd)
41:23 (4th)
1:48 (3rd)
42:43 (4th)
1:20 (5th)
5th Couper family 2
IND
  57:30 0:00
0:00
3:24 (5th)
3:24 (5th)
9:07 (4th)
5:43 (5th)
26:10 (6th)
17:03 (7th)
30:23 (5th)
4:13 (4th)
33:50 (6th)
3:27 (6th)
40:36 (5th)
6:46 (4th)
50:40 (5th)
10:04 (6th)
53:46 (5th)
3:06 (5th)
56:22 (5th)
2:36 (6th)
57:30 (5th)
1:08 (3rd)
6th Couper family 1
IND
  57:47 0:00
0:00
3:42 (6th)
3:42 (6th)
9:22 (5th)
5:40 (4th)
26:23 (7th)
17:01 (6th)
30:42 (6th)
4:19 (5th)
33:45 (5th)
3:03 (5th)
40:55 (6th)
7:10 (5th)
50:54 (6th)
9:59 (5th)
54:15 (6th)
3:21 (6th)
56:36 (6th)
2:21 (5th)
57:47 (6th)
1:11 (4th)
7th Swinson family
IND
  83:41 0:00
0:00
5:33 (7th)
5:33 (7th)
16:41 (7th)
11:08 (7th)
25:42 (5th)
9:01 (5th)
30:44 (7th)
5:02 (6th)
35:09 (7th)
4:25 (7th)
46:20 (7th)
11:11 (7th)
75:06 (7th)
28:46 (7th)
78:58 (7th)
3:52 (7th)
81:54 (7th)
2:56 (7th)
83:41 (7th)
1:47 (7th)

Yellow

Split Times

2.0km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time S F
1st Lucia Low
KFO
W10 28:49 0:00
0:00
28:49 (1st)
28:49 (1st)
2nd Finlay Morrison
IND
M10 29:55 0:00
0:00
29:55 (2nd)
29:55 (2nd)
3rd Nathan Lee
KFO
M10 33:49 0:00
0:00
33:49 (3rd)
33:49 (3rd)

White

Split Times

1.2km 5m

Pos Name Age Class Time S F
1st Morgan Dick + 1
IND
W12 22:13 0:00
0:00
22:13 (1st)
22:13 (1st)
2nd Dylan Dick +1
IND
M3 23:18 0:00
0:00
23:18 (2nd)
23:18 (2nd)
3rd Steven Low
KFO
M10 25:24 0:00
0:00
25:24 (3rd)
25:24 (3rd)